[align=center][/align]
[align=center]Birthdate: 1987
Birth location: Czech Republic
Birth name: Veronika Fasterova
Measurements: 75-59-87 (cm)
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Fair
Natural bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Czech[/align]



Veronika Fasterova

Veronika started her modeling career in 2006, at the age of 18. She has done nude modeling for numerous websites and adult magazines including MET Art, Hegre Art, Watch4Beauty and most recently Penthouse, in July 2007. As well as modeling under her birthname, she has also used the following aliases: Verunka, Veronique, Jany, Viki and Nika.


[align=center]




Download Full
SMS | Webmoney
Deposit[/align]